Print

Fixture

01/09/2021 FECHA N° 1
F7 Miércoles - Clausura 2021 Zona Nivelación
00:00HS. VALENTINA F.C VALENTINA F.C
CLICK
CERVECEROS CERVECEROS
21:00HS. ARMADILLOS F.C. ARMADILLOS F.C.
CLICK
MR F.C MR F.C
21:00HS. SPORTING RIBEREÑOS SPORTING RIBEREÑOS
CLICK
LA MAQUINARIA FC LA MAQUINARIA FC
21:45HS. SPC FC SPC FC
CLICK
SAN LORENZO NQN SAN LORENZO NQN
21:45HS. ARSENAL ARSENAL
CLICK
LA TITONETA F.C LA TITONETA F.C
21:45HS. PATAGONIA CANAYA PATAGONIA CANAYA
CLICK
NOCHE NUBLADA F.C NOCHE NUBLADA F.C
22:30HS. SABALEROS SABALEROS
CLICK
ALL BLACK F7 ALL BLACK F7
22:30HS. LA NARANJA MECANICA LA NARANJA MECANICA
CLICK
ALPARGAUCHAS ALPARGAUCHAS
22:30HS. POCA SODA POCA SODA
CLICK
VDC VDC
23:15HS. ANTRAX FC ANTRAX FC
CLICK
TERCER TIEMPO TERCER TIEMPO
23:15HS. DEPORTIVO VISTA ALEGRE DEPORTIVO VISTA ALEGRE
CLICK
LOS  RUSTICOS  FC LOS RUSTICOS FC
23:15HS. CECATOR FC CECATOR FC
CLICK
CASCO VIEJO CASCO VIEJO
08/09/2021 FECHA N° 2
F7 Miércoles - Clausura 2021 Zona Nivelación
21:00HS. LA TITONETA F.C LA TITONETA F.C
CLICK
ANTRAX FC ANTRAX FC
21:00HS. MR F.C MR F.C
CLICK
CECATOR FC CECATOR FC
21:45HS. VDC VDC
CLICK
LOS  RUSTICOS  FC LOS RUSTICOS FC
21:45HS. NOCHE NUBLADA F.C NOCHE NUBLADA F.C
CLICK
SABALEROS SABALEROS
21:45HS. ALPARGAUCHAS ALPARGAUCHAS
CLICK
TERCER TIEMPO TERCER TIEMPO
21:45HS. CERVECEROS CERVECEROS
CLICK
ARMADILLOS F.C. ARMADILLOS F.C.
22:30HS. LA NARANJA MECANICA LA NARANJA MECANICA
CLICK
ARSENAL ARSENAL
22:30HS. ALL BLACK F7 ALL BLACK F7
CLICK
SPC FC SPC FC
22:30HS. PATAGONIA CANAYA PATAGONIA CANAYA
CLICK
SAN LORENZO NQN SAN LORENZO NQN
23:15HS. POCA SODA POCA SODA
CLICK
SPORTING RIBEREÑOS SPORTING RIBEREÑOS
23:15HS. VALENTINA F.C VALENTINA F.C
CLICK
CASCO VIEJO CASCO VIEJO
23:15HS. LA MAQUINARIA FC LA MAQUINARIA FC
CLICK
DEPORTIVO VISTA ALEGRE DEPORTIVO VISTA ALEGRE
15/09/2021 FECHA N° 3
F7 Miércoles - Clausura 2021 Zona Nivelación
21:00HS. LA MAQUINARIA FC LA MAQUINARIA FC
CLICK
OLIMPIA OLIMPIA
21:00HS. LOS RUSTICOS FC LOS  RUSTICOS  FC
CLICK
SPORTING RIBEREÑOS SPORTING RIBEREÑOS
21:00HS. DEPORTIVO VISTA ALEGRE DEPORTIVO VISTA ALEGRE
CLICK
VDC VDC
21:45HS. ANTRAX FC ANTRAX FC
CLICK
ALPARGAUCHAS ALPARGAUCHAS
21:45HS. SABALEROS SABALEROS
CLICK
SAN LORENZO NQN SAN LORENZO NQN
21:45HS. SPC FC SPC FC
CLICK
PATAGONIA CANAYA PATAGONIA CANAYA
22:30HS. CASCO VIEJO CASCO VIEJO
CLICK
ARMADILLOS F.C. ARMADILLOS F.C.
22:30HS. LA TITONETA F.C LA TITONETA F.C
CLICK
LA NARANJA MECANICA LA NARANJA MECANICA
22:30HS. TERCER TIEMPO TERCER TIEMPO
CLICK
ARSENAL ARSENAL
23:15HS. MR F.C MR F.C
CLICK
CERVECEROS CERVECEROS
23:15HS. CECATOR FC CECATOR FC
CLICK
VALENTINA F.C VALENTINA F.C
23:15HS. ALL BLACK F7 ALL BLACK F7
CLICK
NOCHE NUBLADA F.C NOCHE NUBLADA F.C
22/09/2021 FECHA N° 4
F7 Miércoles - Clausura 2021 Zona Nivelación
21:00HS. TERCER TIEMPO TERCER TIEMPO
CLICK
LA TITONETA F.C LA TITONETA F.C
21:00HS. OLIMPIA OLIMPIA
CLICK
DEPORTIVO VISTA ALEGRE DEPORTIVO VISTA ALEGRE
21:00HS. SPORTING RIBEREÑOS SPORTING RIBEREÑOS
CLICK
VDC VDC
21:00HS. CERVECEROS CERVECEROS
CLICK
CECATOR FC CECATOR FC
21:45HS. NOCHE NUBLADA F.C NOCHE NUBLADA F.C
CLICK
SPC FC SPC FC
21:45HS. LOS RUSTICOS FC LOS  RUSTICOS  FC
CLICK
LA MAQUINARIA FC LA MAQUINARIA FC
21:45HS. ARSENAL ARSENAL
CLICK
ALPARGAUCHAS ALPARGAUCHAS
22:30HS. ARMADILLOS F.C. ARMADILLOS F.C.
CLICK
VALENTINA F.C VALENTINA F.C
22:30HS. SABALEROS SABALEROS
CLICK
PATAGONIA CANAYA PATAGONIA CANAYA
22:30HS. SAN LORENZO NQN SAN LORENZO NQN
CLICK
ALL BLACK F7 ALL BLACK F7
23:15HS. CASCO VIEJO CASCO VIEJO
CLICK
MR F.C MR F.C
23:15HS. LA NARANJA MECANICA LA NARANJA MECANICA
CLICK
ANTRAX FC ANTRAX FC
29/09/2021 FECHA N° 5
F7 Miércoles - Clausura 2021 Zona Nivelación
21:00HS. ALPARGAUCHAS ALPARGAUCHAS
CLICK
LA TITONETA F.C LA TITONETA F.C
21:00HS. NOCHE NUBLADA F.C NOCHE NUBLADA F.C
CLICK
SAN LORENZO NQN SAN LORENZO NQN
21:00HS. CECATOR FC CECATOR FC
CLICK
ARMADILLOS F.C. ARMADILLOS F.C.
21:45HS. SPC FC SPC FC
CLICK
SABALEROS SABALEROS
21:45HS. ANTRAX FC ANTRAX FC
CLICK
ARSENAL ARSENAL
21:45HS. VDC VDC
CLICK
LA MAQUINARIA FC LA MAQUINARIA FC
22:30HS. VALENTINA F.C VALENTINA F.C
CLICK
MR F.C MR F.C
22:30HS. DEPORTIVO VISTA ALEGRE DEPORTIVO VISTA ALEGRE
CLICK
SPORTING RIBEREÑOS SPORTING RIBEREÑOS
22:30HS. LA NARANJA MECANICA LA NARANJA MECANICA
CLICK
TERCER TIEMPO TERCER TIEMPO
23:15HS. CERVECEROS CERVECEROS
CLICK
CASCO VIEJO CASCO VIEJO
23:15HS. PATAGONIA CANAYA PATAGONIA CANAYA
CLICK
ALL BLACK F7 ALL BLACK F7
23:15HS. OLIMPIA OLIMPIA
CLICK
LOS  RUSTICOS  FC LOS RUSTICOS FC